Top Bar


Off-Canvas

Directory

1 2 3 15 > showing 1 - 50 of 704 constituents

Florence Ackerman

Special Educational Bus Paraprofessional
Transportation
Transportation

Wendy Adams

Special Education Paraprofessional
Hillendale Elementary School
Paraprofessional - Special Education

Amy Ahart

English Teacher
Unionville High School
English

Joseph Ahart

English Teacher
Unionville High School
English

Sharon Allaband

Cafeteria Staff
Pocopson Elementary School
Food Service

Emily Amodei

Teacher (LTS)
Charles F Patton Middle School
Science

Sean Amoroso

Cafeteria Lead
Hillendale Elementary School
Food Service

Karen Amoss

Teacher
Pocopson Elementary School
Grade 2

Joan Amstutz

Office Manager
Hillendale Elementary School
Main Office

Tara Anciborenko

Teacher
Pocopson Elementary School
Health / PE

Scott Anderson

Special Education Teacher
Unionville Elementary School
Teacher - Special Education

Elizabeth Appelbaum

Special Education Teacher
Pocopson Elementary School
Teacher - Special Education

Kathleen Armstrong

Teacher
Charles F Patton Middle School
English

Kelly Arnold

District Maintenance
District Office
Buildings and Grounds

Michael Audevard

Principal
Hillendale Elementary School
Main Office

John Austin

Transportation Driver
Transportation
Transportation

Christine Bailey

Spanish Teacher
Charles F Patton Middle School
World Language

Sharon Baillie

Benefits Specialist
District Office
Human Resources

Monica Baker

Copy Room Paraprofessional
Charles F Patton Middle School
Paraprofessional

Megan Bakes

Teacher
Pocopson Elementary School
Grade 3

Betsy Ballard

Teacher
Charles F Patton Middle School
Family / Consumer Science

Shannon Ballerino

Special Education Paraprofessional
Charles F Patton Middle School
Paraprofessional - Special Education

Patrick Barber

Transportation Mechanic
Transportation
Transportation

Christine Baron

French Teacher
Unionville High School
World Language

Carolyn Barr

Office Manager
Unionville High School
Main Office

Mike Barrett

Teacher
Unionville Elementary School
Grade 2

Lisa Barrickman

Library Paraprofessional
Pocopson Elementary School
Paraprofessional, Library

Margaret Basilio

Teacher
Charles F Patton Middle School
Social Studies

Jacqueline Battinieri

School Counselor
Charles F Patton Middle School
School Counselors

Sue Baumeister

Cafeteria Manager
Unionville High School, District Office
Food Service

Matthew Baumgardner

Teacher
Charles F Patton Middle School
Social Studies

Caitlin Beam

Teacher
Pocopson Elementary School
Grade 2

Barbara Bean

Curriculum and Instruction Secretary
District Office
Curriculum and Instruction

Clif Beaver

Principal
Pocopson Elementary School
Main Office

Kathleen Bender

Transportation Driver
Hillendale Elementary School, Transportation
Food Service, Transportation

Bonnie Bergen-Borda

Spanish Teacher
Unionville High School
World Language

Laura Berkeihiser

Special Education Teacher
Unionville High School
Teacher - Special Education

Michael Berkeihiser

Teacher
Unionville High School
Technology and Engineering Education

Michelle Bickings

Teacher
Chadds Ford Elementary School
Grade 3

Sheila Bittle

Transportation Driver
Transportation
Transportation

Diane Black

Teacher
Unionville Elementary School
Grade 4

Amber Blocher

School Counselor
Unionville High School
School Counselors

Julie Block

Paraprofessional
Unionville Elementary School
Paraprofessional

Kathy Bodenstab

Teacher
Charles F Patton Middle School
Science

Jessica Bogusch

Instruction Support Team Coordinator
Unionville High School
Instructional Support

Mike Bonner

Transportation Driver
Transportation
Transportation

Matt Borger

Teacher
Unionville High School
Social Studies

Emily Bova

Special Education Teacher
Hillendale Elementary School
Teacher - Special Education

Brad Bowman

District Maintenance
District Office
Buildings and Grounds

Lauren Bowman

Special Education Teacher
Pocopson Elementary School
Teacher - Special Education
1 2 3 15 > showing 1 - 50 of 704 constituents